FBG Sensor, 1555±0.3nm, 3dB BW 0.3±0.05nm,Apodized, Grating length 10mm, Acrylate RE-coating,SMF-28 900um fiber, 1m fiber each side,FC/APC connectors, SLSR >15dB, Each

Call For Pricing

Details

FBG Sensor, 1555±0.3nm, 3dB BW 0.3±0.05nm,Apodized, Grating length 10mm, Acrylate RE-coating,SMF-28 900um fiber, 1m fiber each side,FC/APC connectors, SLSR >15dB


Additional Information

SKU 30086310
UOM Each
UNSPSC 32000000
Manufacturer Part Number FBG-S-1555-003-A-G10-A-L-10-10-FA-FA
This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. X