FBG Sensor, 1535±0.3nm, 3dB BW 0.3±0.05nm, Apodized, Grating length 10mm, Acrylate RE-coating, SMF-28 900um fiber, 1m fiber each side, FC/APC connectors, SLSR>15dB, Each

Call For Pricing

Details

FBG Sensor, 1535±0.3nm, 3dB BW 0.3±0.05nm, Apodized, Grating length 10mm, Acrylate RE-coating, SMF-28 900um fiber, 1m fiber each side, FC/APC connectors, SLSR>15dB


Additional Information

SKU 30086312
UOM Each
UNSPSC 32000000
Manufacturer Part Number FBG-S-1535-003-A-G10-A-L-10 -10-FA-FA
This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. X